Böhmisch-Domaschlag (Domaslav), Namen der Verstorbenen

NachnameVornameGeburtsnameGeburtsjahrSterbejahrAlter
AlbustinAnd.191440
Ambrosch19151916
AmbroschAlois
AmbroschBerta18991937
AmbroschFranz19211921
BaumgartlTheresia18911922
BelicovaMiroslav19402010
BelicovaZdenka19422015
BenedicktJohann192472
BenedicktTheresia19201920
BenedicktTheresia193774
BenediktAlois19231923
BenediktAnton191424
BenediktElisabeth18621939
BenediktFranz19241924
BenediktJosef18851921
BenediktJosef18841927
BenediktWenzl18551931
BestahovskáAnna18891957
BestahovskýAntonín18841966
Bestahovských
BieblFranziska18311915
BieblM. Anna84
BieblMarie192877
BlümlWenzl191769
BrazFrans1875
BrichAnton18511932
BrichJosef18861915
BrichJosef191529
BrichMaria19421916
BrickJohann18631927
BrixGeorg
BöhmJoh.191732
Černých
ChristlAnton192079
ChristlBertaMattis18931945
ChristlKatharina
ChristlTheresia
ChristlWenzl18561934
ChristlWilhelm19261926
DemmerJosef191421
DemmerMarie
DrickEduard Johann19321932
DrickWenzel191421
FerberAnna18431926
FerberFranziska1932
FerberJohann18441918
FerberMarie19151915
FerberMarie18671937
FischerAnna1861
FischerFranz18601923
FischerJosef18671936
FischerJosef
FischerKatharina
FischerTheresia18671923
FischerWenzel193772
FretschnerFranz191430
FriedrichAnna18891918
FriedrichFranz18921916
GampertFranziska18571935
GampertTheresia18551922
GartnerJosef191071
GaumerthElisabeth1863
GebhartM. Anna192379
GieblAngela19296
GieblGeorg191466
GieblTheresia18881938
GroßJos.
GruberFr.191733
GubalovaMarie188?1969
GärtnerAnton18521934
GärtnerElisabeth18571928
GärtnerJosef1896
HartlJosef18531935
HartlTheresia18631930
HeidlTheresia187975
HeimerlFranz191834
HeimerlTheresia191752
HeimrathOtto19201920
HeimrathWalter19081912
HeroldElisabeth192777
HeroldGeorg191667
HochmuthElisab.18411917
HochmuthGeorg18421922
HufB. Johann1892
IgelKarl19292008
KahabkaWenzl19111936
KahabkaWenzl18681917
KaiserAnton192277
KaiserJosef191421
KaiserMarie18441920
KaiserWenzel191629
KedraFerdinand18621939
KlementBertha
KlementJosef18391914
KlementMarie
KlementTheresia19031918
KnoblAnna18621903
KochAlois1895
KochAnna
KockA. Elisabeth19201921
KotálStanislav19512015
KozakMachias18361907
KozakWenzel18701933
KozákMarie18411915
Kryšpína
KrätschmerMichael
KubrJiří19031974
KubrováRůžena19101976
LangJosef19271927
MagesAnton18471919
MagesMaria192677
MagesWenzel191640
MarekAnton191521
Markus
MarkusAnna1846193?
MarkusFranz18451923
MattisElisabeth193468
MetzkaJosefa192968
MetzkaWilhelm191623
MetzkerAnton191535
MetzkerFranz18551915
MetzkerJosef18451895
MetzkerKarl191432
MetzkerMarieanna18481935
MetzkerWilh.191625
MorávkovaErika19392006
MorávkovaJosef19131973
MorávkovaMarie19202006
MorávkovaViliam19432017
MottlAnton191730
MuckFranziska192860
MukGeorg191860
1852
NagelschmidAd.191534
NagelschmiedMarie18451916
NejedláAntonie19131989
NejedlýEvžen19372007
NejedlýVáclav19101984
NovákJaroslav19401991
NovákováBlanka19701984
NovákováHelena19322005
OuředníkováJulie19011980
PalečekJiří19301988
PaulAnna18391925
PeteříkPeter
PeteříkPetr19361936
PetrJosef19191967
PetrováAnežka18811968
PimplJosef
PimplTheresia
PimplaMaria
PlahaElisabeth18551920
PlahaElisabeth191351
PlahaFranz191381
PlahaWenzl18571929
PreisGeorg191425
PreisKarl191640
ProschAndreas191068
ProschAnna18831930
ProschAnton191520
ProschAnton1915
ProschAnton191534
ProschBarbara1857
ProschFranz18401927
ProschGerlinde19411942
ProschJos.
ProschJosef18811937
ProschJosef192670
ProschMaximilian19151915
ProschTheresia192474
PrüchAdalbert1914-18
RohrJosef18751930
RohrWenzel191621
SanglRichard18911915
SanglWenzel191828
SanglWenzl191652
SanglWenzl191827
Schaller18841927
SchallerAmalia19201924
SchallerAnton191520
SchallerEmma19191922
SchallerJosef18841932
SchallerTheresia191572
SchandaAnton191429
SchandaAnton1914
SchandaFranz191522
SchandaFranz19281929
SchandaFranz19141914
SchandaFranz1915
Schrott
SchrottErwin19171937
SchwipplElisabeth190862
StöcklElisabeth192859
StöcklJakob192771
ŠtrubelJosef19272015
ŠtrubelováJulie1986
TeschauerAnton
TeschauerEg.191927
TraischnerKarl
TrübenbachAndr.18691937
TrübenbachAnna18681935
TrübenbachJosef
TrübenbachJulie19041915
TrübenbachW.191639
TrübenbachWenzel18771916
TschipperAloisia18781939
TschipperJohann18741934
TschipperMaria18511904
TschipperRudolf19311932
TöppnerTheresia18601940
VolmutovaAntonie18811955
WagnerJohann1899
WeinlJosef191521
WilkaTheresia18791936
WurdingerAnna1872191644
WurdingerAnna192974
WurdingerAnton18641919
WurdingerErnst19231936
WurdingerWenzel192368
WutschkaFr.191533
Ziegelschmid
ZiegelschmidErnst19281929
ZiegelschmidFranziskus18?21937
ZiegelschmiedFranz19391940
ZieglerAnton18691921
ZieglerMarie19241924
ZieglerTheresia192360
ZieglerWenzel191756
ZárubaAlois18981952
Translate »