Schweißing (Svojšín), Namen der Verstorbenen

NachnameVornameGeburtsnameGeburtsjahrSterbejahrAlter
AltnöderBonifaz191978
AltnöderKarl191952
AltnöderMarie18771931
AltnöderTheresia193556
AltnöderWenzl18681929
AndrisMarieanna191253
AndrisWenzl192076
BaumannKarel19312013
BaumgartlJosef
BergKarl19061931
BetzAnton191475
Biebl
BomlJosef18641934
BosfalkaBarbara190655
BrandlFranz19091943
BraunElisabeth193373
BraunJosef193274
BraunKarl18851940
BrunP. Andreas18281909
BöhmJohann18701939
Christl
ChristlWenzel18761919
CzechFranz
DeglmannAnton1914-18
DeglmannAnton19101942
EckertEva194079
EckertWenzl193481
Feitenhansl
FeitenhanslAnna18981940
FeitenhanslJohann192534
FeitenhanslTheresia18641917
Fischer
FischerJohann191323
FischerTheresia193052
ForsterAd. Wenzel18431910
ForsterElisabethWokurka18471901
ForsterFranz18711882
ForsterWilhelm18751892
FritschGerda19331935
GaidaMariaFeitenhansl19302013
GebertKarl193338
GebertWenzl193177
GerlingFriedrich18401894
GerlingMarie18691891
GerlingMarie18421911
GerstnerAntonie18881929
GerstnerFranz18501922
GerstnerFranz18771939
GerstnerJosefa18581936
GerstnerJulianna18721922
GerstnerTheresia19041913
GerstnerWenzel18501891
GlosauerAlois19041929
GlosauerAnton190084
GlosauerAnton18911918
GlosauerFranz192429
GlosauerGeorg18601926
GlosauerJosefa189065
GlosauerMarie18631929
GrimmichErnst18971907
GrohAnna18741963
GrohAnton18711918
GrohJosefa19081918
GrohMarie18961979
GrokJosef18531937
GrosamEmma19111911
GrosamFanny19111911
GrosamGeorg1886
GrosamMarie18851935
GrosamWenzl18781925
GroßMargareta18571914
GötzAnna192830
GötzHans19221922
GötzMartin192968
GötzWenzl191416
GühlGisela1926
GühlTher.1939
GünzelTheresia88
GünzelWilhelm191778
Hammerl
HammerlAndreas192781
HammerlElisabeth192168
HammerlFranz1914-18
HammerlJohann193270
HammerlKathi193728
HammerlWenzl18811896
HauschkaJosef192686
HeidenreichBarbara18641944
HildweinAnna193459
Hoffmann
Hoffmann
HoffmannJohann193482
Hostalka
HostalkaGeorg192849
HostalkaJohann80
HostalkaMaria189464
HostalkaMichael189565
HostelkaM. Anna18451919
HostelkaMarieanna18651941
HostelkaPeter18451926
HromadaAndreas193281
HromadaTheresia193970
Karmann
KauerAndreas192735
KettnerHeinrich19288
KettnerJosef18811940
KettnerKatharina190722
Klemm
KohoutTheresia190574
Kohut
KohutAnna190766
KohutAnna19011915
KohutFranz1917
KohutTheresia18721942
KohutTheresia18641931
KohutWenzl189124
KraftMarieAltnöder192826
Krippner
KrippnerAndr.191880
KrippnerAnnaSchiman190533
KrippnerMarianna193487
KrippnerMarie194234
KrippnerPeter193861
KulhanekAnna18761924
KulhanekJohann18801929
KulhanekMarie193929
KurzkaAnna19171918
KurzkaFranz192866
KurzkaJohann191978
KurzkaJosef194288
KurzkaKath193472
KurzkaKatharina18871917
KurzkaMaria192980
KönigFranziska64
LanzendörferJohann18681961
LanzendörferTheresia18691949
Lapidarium
LindnerMoritz190542
LutterMarie18841930
LöschJosef
LöschMargareta
LöwEva18511936
MagesAdalbert192774
MagesMarie Anna191858
ManlikAnna193453
ManlikChristof191680
ManlikJosef193762
ManlikKatharina190328
ManlikWenzel18611921
ManlikWenzl193128
MarekGeorg1843
MarekJosef
MarkusMargaretha18601927
MarkusTheresia1939
MayerFranz Josef191524
MetkaWenzl193765
Möstl
MöstlFranz1914-18
MöstlFranz19041
MöstlJoh.193082
MöstlJoh.1914
MöstlJohann1914-18
MöstlJohann1914
MöstlJohann19072
MöstlKarl1914-18
MöstlMaria192570
MöstlWenzl
MöstlWenzl1914-18
71
Franz
Theres.
Nahrhaft
NiemetzJosef18751896
NiemetzMarianna192876
NiestaAnna18711940
NiestaAnton18641923
NiestaKatharina191815
NiestaMargareta82
NiestaWenzl18411918
NittelMaria18211905
NowakAnna19331935
NowakFranz19341935
PřibulBarbara192472
PřibulPeter192572
PellerWenzl
PeschkeJoh.
PeschkeMaria
Philipp
PhilippJosef18701942
PhilippMarianna191752
PichlElisabeth192144
PilwousekFranz19131
PilwousekKath.1902
PintzkaAnton192535
ReichertFranz193641
RennerFranz18601929
RichterAloisi194040
RichterKath.193370
RisserWenzl194248
RuppAnna189751
RuppHans18991954
RuppJosefa18971
RuppKath.189723
RöhlingAnna192781
RöhlingJakob192880
RöhlingWenzel192774
RösslerMargareta194167
RötschMaria19?
SadloJosef191868
SchandaMarg.18831942
SchartMath.191164
ScherzerJohann191449
Schlaffer
SchmitzerAnna192445
SchmitzerFranz196375
SchmitzerHelene193247
SchmitzerJohann1868
SchmitzerKarl193734
SchmitzerWenzl193670
SchnablJohann192468
SchneiderWenzl17
ScholzFerdinand188761
SchrödlJosef18741932
SchusterFranziskaBrun18341909
SchusterJos.18931923
SoukupMarie192521
SpechtnerAnna191158
SpechtnerMartin189544
SteinerAnna191536
SteinerJosef18561921
SturmAndreas191431
SturmJohann191968
SturmKatharina192968
SturmKatharina18361908
TheinKatharina18751939
Thuy
ThuyAnna191774
ThuyJosef191668
Turba
VeitenhanslErwin
VeitenhanslFranz18561929
VeitenhanslMarie18831942
WachaufAnna193850
WagnerFranziskaMane v. Mannheim18231896
WagnerWenzl191437
WaldmannAnna
WamserGeorg191633
WamserJohann
WamserKatharina
WenigAnna191645
Wenisch
WenischAnna19181935
WeschtaJosef18751934
WeschtaJosef18701939
WeschtaTheresia192662
WirlAnna194027
WirlJohann18821941
WuchterlAnton18921945
WuchterlKarl19141944
WuchterlTheresia18951969
WurmBetty18651932
WurmGeorg18591932
WurmJohann18571931
WurmMaria18351899
WurmMaria18771900
WurmTheresia18681929
Zeidler
ZeidlerJosef191379
ZeidlerMagd.191272
Ziegler
ZieglerKaspar189555
ZieglerKatharina18911940
ZieglschmidMartin18531937
ZieglschmidtMartin193746
ZimmerAndreas1909
ZimmerKarl191721
ZimmerMarie1916
Translate »